ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds1 Bath2,400 SqFt1/29 29Pending
$122,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt1/23 23Pending
$190,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt1/31 31Open Wed 10AM-11AM
$209,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt1/13 13New
$0
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt1/61 61Active
$725,000
- 2,744 Sqft Lot1/28 28New
$299,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,002 SqFt1/16 16Open 5/18 5PM-6PM
$62,500
- 20 Beds19 Baths25,600 SqFt1/12 12New
$0
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt1/8 8New
$0
- 0.46 AcresActive
$26,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,874 SqFt1/17 17Active
$184,900
- 49,299.44 Acres LotActive
$0
- 0.53 Acres Lot1/113 113Active
$899,900
- 5 Beds2 Baths2,508 SqFt1/25 25Active
$0
- 2 Beds4 Baths2,055 SqFt1/9 9Active
$0
- 1,306 Sqft Lot1/54 54Active
$1,400,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$730,000
$674,900
8.2%195 Lake AVE N, Spicer, MN 56288
Listed by Jason Dowdey of Weichert REALTORS Tower Properties
$575,000
$625,000
8.0%3619 15th AVE SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$500,000
$625,000
20.0%2505 E Highway 7, Montevideo, MN 56265
$480,000
$519,900
7.7%3507 Eagle Ridge DR W, Willmar, MN 56201
$450,000
$429,486
4.8%10486 90th ST NE, Spicer, MN 56288
$435,000
$419,900
3.6%7528 93rd AVE NE, Spicer, MN 56288
$426,000
$415,000
2.7%5472 E Eagle Lake RD, Willmar, MN 56201
$419,000
$419,000
1506 10th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$416,000
$429,000
3.0%5190 225th AVE NW, Sunburg, MN 56289
$410,000
$409,999
22989 95th ST NW, Sunburg, MN 56289
$395,000
$395,000
6354 5th ST NW, Willmar, MN 56201
$389,900
$389,900
3404 Eagle Ridge DR E, Willmar, MN 56201
$385,000
$399,900
3.7%3204 Eagle Ridge DR E, Willmar, MN 56201
$369,950
$379,900
2.6%12150 Harpers CT NE, Blaine, MN 55449
$367,000
$369,000
0.5%15132 Old Mill RD, Spicer, MN 56288
$365,000
$365,000
804 26th AVE SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$361,000
$369,900
2.4%3121 8th ST NE, Willmar, MN 56201
$360,000
$369,900
2.7%1214 Willmar AVE SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$358,000
$364,999
1.9%525 Richland AVE SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$350,000
$339,999
2.9%6760 Long Lake RD, Willmar, MN 56201
$345,900
$309,999
11.6%1795 105th ST SW, Raymond, MN 56282
$330,000
$334,999
1.5%6025 50th ST NW, Montevideo, MN 56265
$325,000
$325,000
204 5th AVE, Spicer, MN 56288
$322,000
$338,000
4.7%2504 7th AVE SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$303,000
$298,000
1.7%1601 College Park CIR, Willmar, MN 56201
$300,000
$350,000
14.3%135 Highway 7 SW, Montevideo, MN 56265
$297,500
$269,000
10.6%14811 Old Mill RD, Spicer, MN 56288
$291,500
$299,000
2.5%415 2nd ST NW, Aitkin, MN 56431
Listed by Sue Lehman of Weichert REALTORS Tower Properties
$289,999
$289,999
4065 1st AVE N, Montevideo, MN 56265
$281,000
$294,999
4.7%4730 180th ST SE, Atwater, MN 56209
$278,950
$249,900
11.6%340 5th ST N, Kandiyohi, MN 56251
$275,000
$279,900
1.8%580 60th AVE NE, Willmar, MN 56201
Listed by Jason Dowdey of Weichert Realtors Tower Properties
$275,000
$289,000
4.8%6020 100th AVE, Kerkhoven, MN 56252
$266,000
$242,500
9.7%2886 9th AVE SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$265,000
$264,999
3004 2nd AVE NW, Willmar, MN 56201
$260,000
$269,000
3.3%137 4th AVE, Spicer, MN 56288
$255,000
$264,999
3.8%1409 Hansen DR SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$255,000
$249,900
2.0%21521 Farmcrest RD, Belgrade, MN 56312
$250,000
$279,000
10.4%115 Litchfield Avenue SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$239,500
$244,900
2.2%809 27th AVE SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$238,525
$234,900
1.5%1408 9th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$233,500
$225,000
3.8%411 Becker AVE SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$226,600
$219,999
3.0%700 17th ST SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$224,999
$224,999
13060 42nd ST NE, Spicer, MN 56288
$221,900
$215,000
3.2%309 2nd ST N, Atwater, MN 56209
$221,500
$214,999
3.0%229 Horseshoe DR NW, Pennock, MN 56279
$215,000
$224,900
4.4%3607 Creekview RD, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
$215,000
$215,000
520 W 1st ST S, Cottonwood, MN 56229
$211,500
$219,999
3.9%1102 3rd ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$210,000
$219,900
4.5%229 NE Birch ST NE, New London, MN 56273
$210,000
$214,999
2.3%1121 Carolina AVE, Willmar, MN 56201
$207,000
$214,999
3.7%16401 County Road 11, Sacred Heart, MN 56285
$206,000
$209,999
1.9%192 Hillcrest AVE, Spicer, MN 56288
$205,000
$172,999
18.5%505 24th ST SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$201,500
$199,900
0.8%816 3rd ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$201,000
$194,999
3.1%408 14th ST SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$201,000
$194,999
3.1%409 14th ST SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$200,900
$199,500
0.7%806 8th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$199,900
$199,900
416 Highland RD, Willmar, MN 56201
$199,000
$204,999
2.9%1617 17th AVE NW, Willmar, MN 56201
$197,500
$198,900
0.7%416 16th ST SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$197,000
$195,000
1.0%638 Julii ST, Willmar, MN 56201
$195,000
$189,900
2.7%525 15th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$192,000
$185,700
3.4%504 24th AVE SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$190,000
$189,999
1213 9th ST SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$190,000
$199,900
5.0%722 24th ST SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$190,000
$185,000
2.7%407 Main ST S, Renville, MN 56284
Listed by Anneliese McBroom of Weichert REALTORS Tower Properties
$189,900
$179,900
5.6%1980 66th AVE NE, Willmar, MN 56201
$186,600
$199,000
6.2%1101 Pleasantview DR SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$185,000
$189,900
2.6%106 Pine ST SW, New London, MN 56273
$185,000
$195,000
5.1%212 1st AVE NE, New London, MN 56273
$185,000
$199,000
7.0%250 Agnes AVE, Maynard, MN 56260
$180,000
$169,999
5.9%604 9th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$178,000
$184,999
3.8%204 7th ST N, Kerkhoven, MN 56252
$177,000
$177,000
1302 Porter RD, Montevideo, MN 56265
$176,000
$184,900
4.8%828 15th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$173,500
$159,900
8.5%605 Lakeland DR SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$170,000
$174,998
2.9%6513 State 6 NE, Remer, MN 56672
$170,000
$154,999
9.7%400 Lakeland DR SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$170,000
$169,900
0.1%620 16th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$169,999
$169,999
423 Litchfield AVE SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$168,500
$214,999
21.6%2417 21st AVE SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$167,500
$179,900
6.9%613 2nd ST SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$165,000
$159,900
3.2%3764 150th AVE NW, New London, MN 56273
$165,000
$154,999
6.5%121 Dakota AVE NE, Pennock, MN 56279
$165,000
$169,000
2.4%728 7th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$162,000
$159,900
1.3%221 Anthony ST, Willmar, MN 56201
$159,900
$159,900
305 N 10th ST, Kerkhoven, MN 56252
$158,199
$159,999
1.1%3105 1st AVE NW, Willmar, MN 56201
$155,900
$154,900
0.6%3123 1st AVE NW, Willmar, MN 56201
$155,000
$159,999
3.1%3101 1st AVE NW, Willmar, MN 56201
$155,000
$136,999
13.1%1404 Becker AVE SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$152,000
$154,900
1.9%913 11th AVE SE, Willmar, MN 56201
$151,000
$149,900
0.7%605 10th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$150,000
$144,900
3.5%700 14th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$150,000
$155,000
3.2%413 15th ST SW, Willmar, MN 56201
$149,900
$149,900
520 5th ST SW #214, Willmar, MN 56201
$149,500
$154,900
3.5%140 High AVE, Willmar, MN 56201
$148,000
$146,500
1.0%1100 Florence LN, Willmar, MN 56201
$139,250
$139,999
0.5%208 Augusta AVE, Willmar, MN 56201
See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "